ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95115)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT15:04 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :