ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95116)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource08:27 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST10:20 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :