ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95117)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT15:29 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :