ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95118)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST11:04 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :