ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95119)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:54 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT16:43 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :