ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95120)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource11:19 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST13:11 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :