ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95121)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT18:20 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :