ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95122)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource12:01 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST13:54 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :