ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95123)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:21 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT20:11 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :