ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95124)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST14:53 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :