ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95125)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:01 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT20:54 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :