ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95126)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource13:57 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST15:52 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :