ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95127)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT21:49 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :