ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:48:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95128)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource15:27 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST17:21 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :