ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95129)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:26 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT23:19 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :