ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95130)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource16:11 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST18:03 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :