ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95131)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:18 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)50
9KYNKALYAN JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)59
12ABHAMBARNATH00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)62
13BUDBADLAPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)69
14VGIVANGANI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)80
15SHLUSHELU00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)84
16NRLNERAL00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)95
18KJTKARJAT01:09 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :