ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95132)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST19:11 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :