ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95134)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)33
7ABHAMBARNATH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)43
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)45
10KYNKALYAN JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)69
13VKVIKHROLI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)79
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)83
15CLAKURLA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)87
16DRDADAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)94
17BYBYCULLA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)99
18CSTMMUMBAI CST20:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :