ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95136)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST21:40 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :