ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95138)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST22:35 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :