ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95140)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST23:06 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :