ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95202)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource06:59 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)36
8GCGHAT KOPAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
9CLAKURLA JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)54
10DRDADAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)60
11BYBYCULLA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)65
12CSTMMUMBAI CST08:20 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :