ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95203)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)58
11ULNRULHASNAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR08:43 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :