ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95204)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource08:11 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST09:32 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :