ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95205)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:57 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR09:16 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :