ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95206)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource09:29 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)36
8BNDBHANDUP10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)42
9GCGHAT KOPAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST10:54 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :