ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95207)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:48 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)58
11ULNRULHASNAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR10:07 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :