ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 15:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95208)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource13:22 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST14:42 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :