ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95209)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR10:34 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :