ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95210)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource14:11 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)50
10CLAKURLA JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)54
11DRDADAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST15:32 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :