ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95211)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR10:48 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :