ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:30:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95212)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource15:23 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)50
10CLAKURLA JN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)54
11DRDADAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST16:46 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :