ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95213)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:46 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR11:04 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :