ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 15:59:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95214)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource15:42 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)38
9VKVIKHROLI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)46
10CLAKURLA JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST17:04 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :