ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95215)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:08 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR11:26 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :