ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95216)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource16:21 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST17:41 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :