ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95217)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:28 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR11:52 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :