ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95218)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource17:04 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST18:26 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :