ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95219)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:48 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR12:07 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :