ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95221)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR13:08 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :