ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95223)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:08 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR15:28 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :