ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95224)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST20:17 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :