ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95225)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:53 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR17:11 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :