ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:20:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95226)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)36
8GCGHAT KOPAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)50
9CLAKURLA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)54
10DRDADAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)61
11BYBYCULLA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)66
12CSTMMUMBAI CST20:58 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :