ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95227)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR18:06 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :