ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95228)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource20:03 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)36
8MLNDMULUND20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)38
9GCGHAT KOPAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)49
10CLAKURLA JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)53
11DRDADAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)60
12BYBYCULLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)65
13CSTMMUMBAI CST21:29 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :