ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95229)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)23
6TNATHANE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR18:48 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :