ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:18:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM FAST (95230)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM FAST (95230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM FAST (95230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource20:46 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)36
8GCGHAT KOPAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)50
9CLAKURLA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)54
10DRDADAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)61
11BYBYCULLA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)66
12CSTMMUMBAI CST22:09 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :