ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95231)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:56 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)60
11ABHAMBARNATH19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)63
12BUDBADLAPUR19:19 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :